Estimated Standings by Breed - Norwegian Forest Cat

Kittens (38)
Rank Name Region Score
1Bluedryad Jackpot of Bewitched MP7521
2Dorrymama Kosuke AE4650
3Ticktack Pom AE4293
4Littlemew Saber AE2951
5Fantarja Hans AE2297
6Azureblue Tyrfing AE2065
7Bluedryad Opus One of Endelosglede NW1940
8Enigma Orio ES1516
9DK Dan-Queen Vilma NE1339
10Precieuse Itri Star de Maison BlanchES1305
11Catamea My Summer Project MA1199
12Gallifrey's Nils Lindstrom AW1187
13Endelosglede True Love of Bluedryad NW1108
14Fantarja Prince Blue AE1039
15Herbalmeow Kirdy Super Star AE891
16Azureblue Shanshui AE853
17(N)Migoto's Egil MA836
18Myselisia's Disa EN833
19Gallifrey's Wickwar Flame SC781
20Mincat Colorado AE646
21Herbalmeow Gohan AE640
22Katzengarten Juuli EN549
23Catamea My Summer Storm Yoda MA539
24Astellarium Livarot of Titi AE516
25Nzurisana Ichinosuke AE507
26Azureblue Mico AE505
27TDorrymama Novalis of Salablue AE472
27TTalvarna White Diamond EW472
29Ticktack Olive AE347
30Azureblue Marry Lou of Herbalmeow AE299
31RO*Phoenix's Cats Alfons Borgia ES241
32Moseland Ywana ES173
33Originalheart Adair AW151
34Bluedryad Roy AE145
35Salablue Iris AE139
36Rain Takk AE129
37Azureblue Naughry AE119
38RO*Phoenix's Cats Lucrezia Borgia ES115
Championship Cats (39)
Rank Name Region Score
1Utblicken's Emiren/FI NE8538
2Beaver Bobcats Archimedes ES6991
3Bluedryad Biddy AE5930
4Nzurisana Chiron AE5482
5Zygot's Hodge-Podge of Miagola/FI AE3729
6Herbalmeow Baldwin AE2019
7Gallifrey's Loretta McCready/FI SC1740
8Honningkatt Demyx of Bewitched MP1530
9Kerrisma Burton NE1516
10Dorrymama Amelie AE1380
11Lostwoods Katy NW1314
12PL*forest Eyes Zuri AW1270
13Jadegreen Arrow AE1178
14Endelosglede Bjorn NW1143
15Migoto's Egil/FI MA1015
16Isigna Sissi Princess de Maison BlanES942
17Endelosglede Aspen NW866
18Azureblue Tyrfing AE843
19Moon Shadows Pipi of Nyanya Cats AW816
20Glaube Groot AE767
21Dorrymama Cask AE747
22Petitsamours Marie of Littlemew AE679
23Sweet Wolverines Pepper Potts ES504
24Littlemew Madara AE438
25Azure Dreams O Actarus ES417
26Nandinakatts Pete Rabbit EW399
27Ticktack Itsuki AE397
28Enola Ipar Basoko *ES ES384
29Azureblue Mary Lue AE378
30Endelosglede True Love of Bluedryad NW314
31Azureblue White Supreme AE312
32Dorrymama Lien Le Vent of Salablue AE280
33Harbalmeow Baldwin of Freja AE255
34Magicmori Eva Nagisa AW162
35Bluedryad Archmage AE145
36Minamifuji Rie Lindbarg AE144
37Forestfriend Buffy EW125
38Katzengarten Iitu Lustig EN93
39Beaver Bobcats Amadeus ES75
Alters (42)
Rank Name Region Score
1Miagola Hana Odeon AE8002
2Bywater Berlioz Mountain Explorer SC7991
3Azureblue Harmonie AE4801
4Moseland Woody ES3174
5Lostwoods Medford NW2798
6BR* Miadore Whiskey in the Jar SA2130
7Orion Des Graulieres ES1677
8Herbalmeow Merlin AE1661
9BR* Miadore Wishlist SA1351
10Vanir Ullr Mountain Explorer SC1347
11Rain Real Love AE1315
12PL*Nordrasill Daenerys EN1312
13Lostwoods Burkburnett GL1171
14Daimond Dust's Rion of Mirinae AE1140
15BR* Miadore Zorba SA1092
16Forag Rongeur AE1052
17Lindvig's Levi EN978
18AR* Norse God Cleo De Nile SA900
19Rien Neige Cerisier AE850
20Azureblue Gelato AE819
21AR* Norse God Tino Bermejo SA801
22Angelforest Gabriella GL767
23Azuleblue Naughty AE706
24Azureblue Satsuki AE704
25Zelandoni Blueberry Pie EW680
26Debals Janette EN663
27Miagola Gelsomino of Azureblue AE634
28Azureblue Abel Francois AE616
29Abyssal Michael AE610
30Kajulaz Vincent EW602
31Siering's Bondi Beach ES530
32Forestdolls Birke SC491
33Lostwoods Houston NW311
34Salablue Ao AE281
35Waterfjords Ole Konkel Androcles GL269
36Barbarella Lux Polaris ES200
37Titran's Zubaida ES186
38Jadegreen Abby AE146
39Waterfjord Sunny Santino GL136
40Ticktack Brownie AE115
41Zelandoni Horace Wimp EW104
42Lindvig's My Macarena EN93