Estimated Standings by Breed - Abyssinian

Kittens (42)
Rank Name Region Score
1Darlen Fleur Marfa Vasil'na EN5586
2Briarvalley Rosettaflame of Rulissa GL5564
3Isatai's Delhanie of Danakil EN3388
4Briarvalley Peter Purr of Rulissa GL3173
5Ladoga AW2708
6Orlandove Jade of Grapearbor SW2627
7Kelela Aloha Hua of Tajhara --2532
8Riana Pardus EN2262
9Omnia Mea Ladoga of Pure Eyes AW1788
10Pierremont Aoife GL1472
11Rulissa Myhammi Vice of Briarvalley GL1451
12Mistikatz This Magic Moment NW1373
13Difference's Outsider EN1296
14Elamante Kalaf of Kikiandco MP1270
15Bravura Fire N Ice of Bearbrook SE1246
16Holoserica's Coral AE1244
17Insuubunkai Unagi AE1196
18Grapearbor Joie Deviver SW1120
19Intuition Alum AE935
20Pure Eyes Erxiao AW893
21Herus Little Sheba NW825
22Grapearbor Morning Song SW752
23Elamante Sekhmet SC724
24Herus Galadriel NW679
25Aradia Innuendo Bijou MA626
26Anygma Champagne On Ice SE609
27Orlandove Indigoblu of Grapearbor SW593
28Thai's Star Fly Me To The Moon SC584
29TWijelo's Naughty Nyala EN471
29TDes Entrechats Pepita Mi Corazon ES471
31Shadeaby Nemo EN450
32Chumao cocaine AW435
33Kelela Kahuna SW407
34Des Entrechats Pretty Girl ES302
35Pure Eyes Love Song AW287
36Herus Celeborn NW282
37Milo Raul Buho *ES ES277
38Nightrox Shotinthedark of Mistikatz NW216
39Kelela Kokomo SW126
40Desentrechats Paris Fire EN117
41Briarvalley Mystical Zarina GL85
42Insuubunkai Meiteru AE82
Championship Cats (44)
Rank Name Region Score
1Abysaint Tibet of Pierremont GL9018
2Insuubunkai Unagi AE6272
3Nightmist Whats Brewing NW6093
4Orlandove Jade of Grapearbor SW5672
5Abylife Nobunaga of Insuubunkai AE3643
6Nightmist We Will Rock You NW3496
7Darlen-Fleur D'amalfi Limoncello EN3414
8Pampa Lehaim SA2326
9Ladifference On The Rocks ES2259
10Rulissa Myhammi Vice of Briarvalley GL2001
11AbySing Jean-Jacques RebUI EN1979
12Khamsin Moire Shenanigans NE1950
13Elamante Domperignon SC1782
14Pure Eyes Apollo AW1776
15Wil-O-Glen's Giulia/CF SA1551
16Asili's Gwendolyn EN1470
17Orlandove Airy Wing AW1365
18Aksum If I Care of Bearbrook SE1287
19Intuition Alum AE1277
20Herus Spellbound NW1081
21Bahia La Niomana EN956
22Christmas Elf AW901
23Orlandove Coco of Fermata AE890
24Desmadinina Melle Magouille of Des EES843
25Emotion Alasseon of Velvet Damour ES825
26Shadeaby Topaz of A1 Xquisicats SE736
27Biotris Largo La Dolce Vita SE709
28Anaksounamoun Emmanuelle ES557
29Holylandcats Florentin ES537
30Ladifference Olive EN498
31Difference's Ouragan of Catzanova ES486
32Serenacat Sunshine Africa NE459
33IT Quodlibet Chokeberry ES407
34Greenville Elleganzza ES356
35Briarvalley Captain Morgan of RulissGL324
36Shadeaby Vronsky of A1 Xquisicat SE322
37Pierremont Highland Fling GL314
38Wijelo's Lord Leonardo EN308
39Danakil's Kalponia EN297
40Asin Matthew Marquis/ID EN294
41Bravura Fire N Ice of Bearbrook SE215
42Ruric Igra Sveta SE193
43Difference Ouragan ES162
44Greenville Xavi ES139
Alters (14)
Rank Name Region Score
1Darlen-Fleur Black Jack EN8447
2Shera Len Socrates/CF NE7017
3Anygma Champagne On Ice SE4991
4Heru's Dancing In The Moonlight SW2913
5Bravura Vanilla Latte SE2056
6King Robert the Bruce of Alinabbys NE1894
7Chivas EN1836
8Oguste Silver D'Addis Abeba ES1527
9Pierremont Kicking Up Dust SE826
10Wil O Glen's Lakota SW737
11Pampa Mogambo SA692
12FI*Redcheetah's Ruusu EN563
13Orlandove Jade of Grapearbor SW159
14Tigstiger Lyon in the Sun of RingapuGL124