Estimated Standings by Breed - Siberian

Kittens (20)
Rank Name Region Score
1Prekrasne Team Free Will SW5147
2Basilicblessing Trinity Star GL4852
3Sayadaws Blue Desert Oasis EW2800
4Fedor Siberian Sapphire of BasilicblGL1787
5Prekrasne Mystery Spot --1585
6Sterlingcatz Harlequin Swirl --1258
7Olympia of Barvinok EN1094
8Prekrasne French Mistake --1073
9Keuka Ridge Moonlight Daria SE1072
10Laurjax Elvira EW1047
11Rockaran Fly Me to the Moon Miracle GL1023
12Berstuk King Ulgen of Syringa SC768
13Berstuk Rasputin SC454
14Laguna Syberiana Sing a Song DadushoEN393
15Siberian Dynasty Lana Lacombe NW307
16Qarim Iz Primorskij of Sayadaws EW301
17Siberianstar Mars GL221
18Wintermist Maxsim NW203
19Wintermist Rocket Man of Cozycoons NW134
20Echosibs Rock with You GL131
Championship Cats (37)
Rank Name Region Score
1Sterlingcatz Mozart NE9404
2Soarer Taiga Star*ru of Cmaterrace AE8301
3Hercules Hakuna Matata EN5799
4Czarina Anastasia NW3637
5Daniyar Foresthunter AW3370
6Basilicblessing Grand Finale GL3354
7Geralt Colour Foot*PL AE2757
8Prekrasne Team Free Will SW2699
9Charodey I Got It All SC1359
10Arctur Neva Sunrise EW938
11Patricia Nevskiy Sapfir NW915
12Neva Angels One In A Millon SA842
13Hennessi Imperial Ji AE833
14Sterlingcatz Annie Oakley NE720
15Igora Zinovua MA613
16Czarina Alina NW612
17Newt Scamander Lucianaurora NW589
18Elbrus Armando Pitbull NE518
19Prinzess Paja Iz Primorskij EW461
20Sayadaws Mojave Desert Rain Shadow EW428
21Wyshi-Wanca Zaimka EW419
22Laurjax Elvira EW403
23Snezhnyy Lotos Basile ES363
24Arcticeclipse Melts My Heart SE337
25Winterbrook Maksim Stepanovich SC268
26Montene Geva Dauria Katniss SC254
27Basilicblessing Joji Ben Adams GL244
28Sterlingcatz Zuzu NE189
29Windrifter Dreamcatcher NW173
30Gektor Mur Amur AE158
31Qarim Iz Primorskij of Sayadaws EW145
32Zabava Barselit of Moubanicats NW141
33Sophia Taiga Star*ru Cmaterrace AE140
34Puppy-toys Bright AE132
35The Last Legion Lakelady Iz LukomoriGL129
36Strawberry Baby Shantan AE125
37Preciousjewels Flame Prince GL122
Alters (28)
Rank Name Region Score
1Sterlingcatz Dynamic Dmitry SE9768
2Nika of Barvinok/WC EN6611
3Musrafy Siberski EW5678
4VIP Hakuna Matata EN4048
5Sterlingcatz Nicky Sancomb NE3507
6Foreststar Boris NW2379
7Silphyde Darren Nasci AE1939
8Charodey I Got It All SC1759
9Cmaterrace Comame Seine AE1565
10Sterlingcatz Adonis NE1539
11Esaul Dikoe Pole EN1357
12Charodey Vladimir SC1245
13Almaz Cardinal Moon AE990
14Almaz Pirko AE978
15Altai Augustyn of Currahee MA919
16Sineglazka Tiberius Maximus MP831
17Kennedy Dadushovic Laguna Syberiana EN814
18Sterlingcatz Sammy Sancomb NE783
19Damman Amur Orsolya of Berstuk SC688
20Ivan The Terror of Lizzara EW533
21Charodey Natalya SC435
22Siberianjoy Bloom NE403
23Dachakoshka Ataya Gornayalikhoradka GL303
24Foreststar Natasha NW254
25Sineglazka Maximilian MP158
26Rusik Loki EW148
27Moonlit Siberian's Luna GL126
28Zlatosvet Severnoe Siyanie NE122