Estimated Standings by Breed - Oriental Shorthair

Kittens (39)
Rank Name Region Score
1Faeryfire Branwell GL4894
2Ranchcats Magnum SC4237
3Practicalcats Ballandbiscuit GL3945
4Flutterby Dragons Ice Spell EW3489
5Azorez Impressaria of Chipmunk NW2615
6Osterfen Patadingo EW2293
7Ranchcats Elspeth of Cattrekker SC2236
8Raksha Zipitydoodah of Mcinkats MP2087
9Amourichat Spirou NE1896
10Fred Tokyo AW1555
11Argentia Kneel Before Your Queen NE1514
12Shadycombe Talisker Storm EW1476
13Ranchcats From Russia With Love SC1216
14Ranchcats Dominoe SC1214
15Bdellium Doly Rama Do of Showfur NW1167
16Sleepy Eye Yahto of Senrabe --1145
17Largus Akira-Neko EN918
18Angelfelis Iglesias of Sacerdosfele SC869
19Klara Perly Orintu SC852
20Lions Prides Ginny ES827
21Hojpoj Luna Moth of Radiance SC704
22Fred Berserker AW674
23Karissimakat Ryujin of Blueyonder SE668
24Lexsam Ickory Dickory Dock EW656
25Showfur Zeena The Princess NW643
26Shadycombe Talisker Skye EW598
27Flutterby Dance With Me EW570
28Minghou Delaney of Karissimakat GL568
29Souslesaules Pollux NE437
30Glo-ee Panda Bear MA381
31Practicalcats Croissant NE352
32DK*Issakat's Nefertiti No Flaws At AEN336
33Practicalcats Baguette NE295
34Lions Prides Gringo ES181
35Meili Gingersna NW178
36DK*Issakat's Odilia EN141
37Practicalcats Rumpleteazer NE131
38Chipmunk Kaida NW128
39Chellamanis Roberta EN93
Championship Cats (41)
Rank Name Region Score
1Practicalcats BallandBiscuit GL5064
2Franz Joseph Angel Felis NW4500
3Azorez Indigo Prince NW3752
4Dora Baggins Amaltea Kallisto NW3584
5Flutterby White Dragoness EW3066
6Donald Perly Orientu/FI SC2969
7Fred Rider AW2463
8Preciouspoint Thunderbolt NE2057
9Yaaj Miis Sahar SC1995
10Quincess Tumbling Dice of Ku-Ki SE1756
11Hojpoj Luna Moth of Radiance SC1666
12Cmc Cotton SA1647
13Preciouspoint Vader of Argentia NE1609
14Ginger Giroud Monichiwa*PL EN1449
15San-toi's Legolas of Faeryfire GL1396
16Argentia Kneel Before your Queen NE1233
17Swancamelot Scarab AE885
18Quincess Penny Lane of Compassrose SE880
19Amourichat Draculette NE847
20Bdellium Dolly Rama Do of Showfur NW800
21Amourichat Mango of Papirusse NE798
22Hemlock High Noon of Practicalcats NE773
23Minghou Delaney of Karissimakat GL748
24Practicalcats Idiosyncrasy NE693
25Sleep Eye Tip-A-Canoe and Tyler 2 NE635
26Faeryfire's Chasing Rainbows/CF GL627
27Practicalcats Ornery Onomatopoeia NE614
28Azorez Sheez Villiams Ballerina NW543
29Faeryfire's Silver Lining GL501
30Siblings Lone Ranger SC476
31Lexsam Tickle Your Fancy EW439
32Tutsy Doll Amikoshi SA393
33Sahja's Touch of Winter Frost GL381
34Practicalcats Baguette NE294
35Practicalcats Literal Flynn NE293
36Lions Prides Darius ES285
37Showfur Firebird Sarkevna NW265
38Chipmunk Kaida NW148
39In Extremis Om ES118
40Stegra Zahara of Toreador NW98
41Sukhotai Lavender And Lace SC87
Alters (19)
Rank Name Region Score
1Chipmunk Ibeeza Lil Dragon MP10520
2Compass Rose Fancmagccharm of Ku/CF SE5988
3Minghou Mr Ed D of Karissimakat GL5155
4Hemlock Demolition Derby EW4670
5Hemlock Renegade EW3816
6Senrabe's Hikaru Hoshi MP1981
7Swiftriver's Enzo Ferrari NE1935
8Hojpoj Moonshine of Hotstuff SW1596
9Hemlock Slinky Malinki EW1583
10Flutterby Lady Draco EW1152
11Chipmunk Chinook Express NW886
12Winterfrost Obladi Oblada GL850
13Minghou Jack o Clubs GL758
14Practicalcats Ornery Ozymandias GL741
15Hemlock Bossa Nova EW723
16Mazpahs Terminator EW706
17Bdellium You Lookin Swell NW625
18Practicalcats Itsybitsy NE540
19Narkiayun Oreo SA214