Estimated Standings by Breed - Siberian

Kittens (71)
Rank Name Region Score
1Maybach of Barvinok ES7105
2Prekrasne Gaudemaude of Pawsitively GL5460
3Nazareth Siberian Magic NE5338
4Prekrasne Missouri Mosely SC4781
5Sterlingcatz Bella Dior NE4398
6Musrafy Shantage --4317
7Sayadaws Mojave Desert Rain Shadow EW4003
8Charodey I Am So Handsome SC3684
9Prekrasne Jus In Bello SW3446
10Sterlingcatz Remi Dior NE3340
11Basilicblessing Magnum Opus Maestro --3269
12Prekrasne Wayward Son SW3094
13Altai Jan Matejko NE2715
14Katerina Verooka NW2504
15Zaimka Yaskrava SA2464
16Koh-I-Noor Taymur of Lizzara EW2338
17Yaroslav Mudriy Manchzhury EW2271
18Talan Kristofer SA2230
19Mysticmelody Trickster Angel SW1839
20Exsibit's Lisa IN1714
21Cieloch Princeps IN1708
22Sterlingcatz Libby NE1684
23Han Ivan Lucianaurora EN1430
24Basilic Blessing My Silver Lining GL1414
25Sayadaws Glorious Raze of Rusik EW1398
26Basilicblessing Grand Finale GL1339
27Altai Jan Sobieski NE1283
28Prekrasne Fake Ruby SW1107
29Aglaya Foresthunter EN963
30Musrafy Izumina EW937
31Lyubava Verooka IN830
32Sterlingcatz Coco Pawfs NE789
33Wintermist Little Bit O Grace NW771
34Zlatoslav Severnoe Siyanie NE749
35Zlatsovet Severnoe Siyanie NE656
36Eremey Onix Gloria EW635
37Bolshoi Czar SC591
38Siberian Dynasty Xena SW581
39TKrasno Solnyshko Verooka EN577
39TArabeska Mur Amur ES577
41Winterbrook Loki of Militza NW530
42Pavlushka Peysli Hakuna Matata NE477
43Neo Argo Chatterie de Nice ES451
44Hakuna Matata Geysha EN430
45Basilic Blessing Summer To Remember GL421
46Prekrasne Angel Blade SW411
47Emma Jasper IN409
48Goldensima Demelza EW345
49Sapfieros Siberian Chudo SA330
50Nikolai GL324
51Altai Jan Matekjo MA320
52Gledness Ray Elshanka NE309
53Patricia Nenagliaddnaya Krasota NE286
54Atlai Jan Sobieski MA279
55Igor Federal Kuzeyliyoldaslar ES259
56Blue Sky de Lady Boris ES256
57Hera Laila Kuzeyliyoldaslar ES234
58Sterlingcatz Chloe NE197
59Osha Vistula*Pl GL193
60Vinnimur Berislav EN170
61Mittelmeijer Berginya EN156
62Lenabear Agata EN135
63Nikita GL130
64TSterlingcatz Blue Moon of Saydaws EW129
64TMaximus Fusalandia ES129
66Prekrasne Fan Fiction SW128
67Hennessy Velikii Ohotnik MA123
68Matryoshka of Barnivok EN108
69Iron Aryskotracia*PL of Pawsitively GL106
70Sterlingcatz Jennipurr NE104
71Daphne Vistula*Pl GL85
Championship Cats (88)
Rank Name Region Score
1Nazareth Siberian Magic NE10789
2Hercules Hakuna Matata EN10529
3Timberbend Come Fly with Me GL9222
4Minamifuji Kuro Dia of Cmaterrace AA7731
5Sayadaws Antar Tasker Rosa EW7176
6Sayadaws Mojave Desert Rain Shadow EW4583
7Mr Sonata of Cmaterrace AA4500
8Fianit Morozko EN4367
9Charodey I Am So Handsome SC3464
10Sarsibi Nikonor AA2984
11Cieloch Eternal Flame NW2956
12Vasilek Snejnaya Zima of Schneeb AA2803
13Orpheus Onix Gloria ES2777
14Basilic Blessing My Silver Lining GL2572
15Nelius' Nastasiia EN2544
16Fleuramour Chibis Frossika IN2531
17Leader of Barvinok/WC NE2304
18Komilfo D*Pryanik EN2237
19Kuzkin Dom Vladimir Prince ES2083
20Charodey Ermak EN1605
21Altay Manchzhury of Talan SA1578
22Koh-I-Noor Taymur of Lizzara/WC EW1516
23Sayadaws Haymitch Abernathy Finnick EW1461
24Advokat My Sibi Harmony EN1449
25Charodey Dobrinya SC1388
26Talan Kristofer SA1387
27Sestrasiberians Pumkin of Kawakatz SC1245
28Bronza of Ratush of Charodey/WC SC1221
29Mario Sniezy Urwis of Sayadaws EW1190
30Prekrasne Wayward Son SW1077
31Cheshirskiy Vizantiysky Podarok EN1017
32Vostorg Vilzhskaya Krasa SC1008
33Quazar Siberiada ES886
34Sarsibi Kotofey Ivanovich SC836
35Minin Siberian Magic NE832
36Sterlingcatz Tawni Dior NE737
37Charodey Uslada SC728
38Niro Vulf Siberian Magic NW674
39Konstantsiya Valenika EN583
40Maximo Sniezny Urwis NW550
41Charodey Cinderella SC517
42Musrafy Goldstream EW510
43Oberon Velikii Ohotnik GL500
44Oskar Formula Uspekha AA482
45Nevak Taiga Star NW418
46Basilic Blessing Cherry Pie NW413
47Winterbrook Ragnar The Red SC399
48Soulcat Hakuna Matata Arthur AA379
49Prekrasne Jus In Bello SW365
50Basilicblessing Maks of Verooka EN313
51Basilic Blessing Beloved Johanna GL307
52Reindeer Dom Cat Veles EN305
53Dachakoshka Rurik MA299
54Iva Sibaris of Wintermist NW298
55Lyndongraey Grigori EW297
56Matiblue Boyan ES289
57Nika Danvel EN284
58Matthiola Valentina of Militza NW262
59Veresk Line Makar/WC NE256
60Sterlingcatz Bella Dior NE254
61Astera Alinka SC247
62Regina SA243
63Wintermist Holly Berry NW241
64Joffrey Blue Veil AA213
65Ziatosvet Severnoe Siyanie NE174
66Basilicblessing Grand Finale GL171
67Sestra Russell Taylor Skclover SC163
68Ezyrr Z Dzikiej Syberii EW157
69Charodey Layla of Wintermist NW155
70Vinnimur Xeniya EN153
71Siberianbeauty Nikolai Fyodorovsky NW152
72Basilic Blessing Big Red Uluru GL150
73TMusrafy Blue Moon EW148
73TVanda Taiga Star AA148
73TDust In The Wind Neva Angels ES148
76Lilu-Moon Cerulean Mystery EW143
77Russian Gold Paraskeva of Silphyde AA141
78TWasyl Dysgarden ES134
78TKuz'Kin Dom Vityaz ES134
80Jaklin Blue Veil of Wintebrook SC131
81Cica Rusalka Ariel of Berstuk SC125
82TUl'Yan Maris Stella of Winterbro/ID SC122
82TIsis Divinity Sib ES122
84Natalie Siberian Magic NE115
85Minamifuji Rose Mirror AA95
86Matiblue Bazhena ES89
87TArabeska Mur Amur ES86
87TWintermist Geordie of Forestar NW86
Alters (27)
Rank Name Region Score
1Basilicblessing Legendary Leonid SE8816
2Sayadaws Asgard Amitola EW8152
3Charodey Vladimir SC7219
4Musrafy Siberski EW5742
5Boniface Vizantiysky Podarok EN3799
6Bewitched Brodie MP3206
7Ziganka Prince Nikolai SC2834
8Charodey Natalya SC2613
9Mysticmelody OscarDelaRenta SE2575
10Elanor Lunnaya Dymka AA2442
11Ilifia Angel Neva EN2424
12Bewitched Play Misty For Me MP1610
13Sayadaws Isaac Akando EW899
14Barclay de Tolly Lucianaurora EN730
15Sineglazka Tiberius Maximus MP620
16Cherrytail's Rhonda Mae EN604
17Candy May Kazuya AA603
18Basilicblessing Sun Behind a Cloud GL451
19Zimowylas Junior EN373
20Asthera Quantum Bit MA334
21Lion King of Barvinok EN263
22Arthur Baltijas Skaistums SE191
23Almaz Pirko AA186
24TNikolai NE118
24TCandy May Takuo AA118
26Prekrasne Rachmaninoff MA115
27Dachakoshka Maksim NE104